Tuesday Aft Open Pairs
| MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score | 9.67 |
Vickie Sebastian - Robert Sulgrove; CBA Tuesday | 68.52%
| 7.25 |
Amitabh Raturi - Nancy Sachs; CBA Tuesday | 68.24%
| 5.44 |
Natan Erdberg - John Sheridan; Indianapolis BC | 64.76%
| 5.62 |
Anne Riley - Helen Dickinson; Indianapolis BC | 62.85%
| 3.06 |
Sharon Austin - Fairlie Brown; Indianapolis BC | 62.02%
| 2.29 |
Joyce Brandt - Dean Robinson; Indianapolis BC | 60.94%
| 4.22 |
Carlos Dupler - John Lester; Chillicothe DBC | 60.42%
| 3.16 |
Ronald Hobbs - Gilbert Herod; Indianapolis BC | 60.26%
| 3.47 |
Carol Vradelis - Ron Neal; CBA Tuesday | 58.33%
| 2.60 |
A Jerry Weiner - Evelyn Weiner; Aloha | 57.74%
| 1.33 |
Raymond Parker - Gene Poston; Indianapolis BC | 56.73%
| 1.95 |
William Hamaker - Irene Hamaker; Indianapolis BC | 54.65%
| 1.46 |
Jean Kaufman - Alice Milborn; Indianapolis BC | 54.49%
| 1.10 |
Phil Free - Marilyn Wolfe; Chillicothe DBC | 53.47%
| 0.82 |
Connie Braun - Helen Newmark; Indianapolis BC | 52.88%
| |
---|
Tuesday Aft Open Pairs
Section A North-South
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.67 | Amitabh Raturi - Nancy Sachs; CBA Tuesday | 68.24%
| 1.17 | Joy Norris - Sandy Johnson; CBA Tuesday | 54.01%
| 1.00 | Dean Congbalay - D Kalberg; CBA Tuesday | 52.57%
| 0.58 | Diane Goodman - Lorna Davis; CBA Tuesday | 51.31%
| 0.70 | Verdell Walker - Barbara Neal; CBA Tuesday | 48.84%
| |
---|
Section A East-West
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.67 | Gordon Adkins - Barbara Levinson; CBA Tuesday | 60.23%
| 1.17 | Anton Habash - Randall Rubinstein; CBA Tuesday | 57.94%
| 0.84 | Aziz Ahmed - Jerome Katz; CBA Tuesday | 51.77%
| 1.07 | Gerry Mirus - Michael Lipp; CBA Tuesday | 50.07%
| 0.76 | Everitt Kitchen - Donald Freeland; CBA Tuesday | 49.83%
| 0.53 | Bruce Smith - Mary Smith; CBA Tuesday | 48.48%
| |
---|
Section B North-South
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.58 | Dorothy Slaughter - Shirley Aloisio; CBA Tuesday | 59.49%
| 1.11 | Jackie Toth - Karen Kendall; CBA Tuesday | 58.33%
| 0.79 | Yauheni Siutsau - William Higgins; CBA Tuesday | 56.94%
| 0.55 | Shirley Gilmore - Amy Fisher; CBA Tuesday | 54.63%
| 0.94 | Adrianne Freiberg - Rica Hodesh; CBA Tuesday | 45.60%
| 0.66 | Nina Ausdenmore - Marilyn Werner; CBA Tuesday | 43.98%
| |
---|
Section B East-West
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.58 | Vickie Sebastian - Robert Sulgrove; CBA Tuesday | 68.52%
| 1.11 | Joseph Lutz - Sara Lutz; CBA Tuesday | 59.49%
| 1.07 | Carol Vradelis - Ron Neal; CBA Tuesday | 58.33%
| 0.75 | Phyllis Downey - Robin Carver; CBA Tuesday | 47.22%
| |
---|
Section A North-South
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.50 | Carlos Dupler - John Lester; Chillicothe DBC | 60.42%
| 1.05 | John Hosterman - Norma Schoenberger; Chillicothe DBC | 54.46%
| 0.75 | Phil Free - Marilyn Wolfe; Chillicothe DBC | 53.47%
| |
---|
Section A East-West
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.50 | Ray DeColibus - Dana Mullen; Chillicothe DBC | 60.12%
| 1.05 | Lloyd VanVliet - Ruth VanVliet; Chillicothe DBC | 53.57%
| 0.94 | Barbara Jones - Irene Knight; Chillicothe DBC | 50.89%
| 0.66 | Marsha Wagner - Dave Bell; Chillicothe DBC | 47.92%
| |
---|
Section A North-South
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 2.25 | Sharon Austin - Fairlie Brown; Indianapolis BC | 62.02%
| 1.58 | Ronald Hobbs - Gilbert Herod; Indianapolis BC | 60.26%
| 1.13 | Raymond Parker - Gene Poston; Indianapolis BC | 56.73%
| 0.79 | John Fosnaught - Sandra Slavin; Indianapolis BC | 55.93%
| 0.92 | Jean Kaufman - Alice Milborn; Indianapolis BC | 54.49%
| 0.64 | Connie Braun - Helen Newmark; Indianapolis BC | 52.88%
| 0.32 | Sharon Sabla - Wanda Cole; Indianapolis BC | 51.60%
| 0.46 | Martin Grossman - Audrey Grossman; Indianapolis BC | 51.44%
| |
---|
Section A East-West
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 2.25 | Natan Erdberg - John Sheridan; Indianapolis BC | 64.76%
| 1.58 | Anne Riley - Helen Dickinson; Indianapolis BC | 62.85%
| 1.13 | Joyce Brandt - Dean Robinson; Indianapolis BC | 60.94%
| 0.79 | Glenn Fidler - Marcia Fidler; Indianapolis BC | 58.16%
| 0.45 | Matt Cory - Bob Lyon; Indianapolis BC | 56.09%
| 1.03 | Judith Wessar - Sharon Howard; Indianapolis BC | 54.86%
| 0.92 | William Hamaker - Irene Hamaker; Indianapolis BC | 54.65%
| 0.64 | Elizabeth Jobe - Katherine Myers; Indianapolis BC | 51.22%
| 0.29 | Jordan Leibman - Joan Leibman; Indianapolis BC | 46.79%
| 0.46 | Carol Spackman - Tom Spackman; Indianapolis BC | 45.49%
| |
---|
Section T
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.75 | Shirley F Greshemer - Bob E Drayer; Aloha | 58.33%
| 1.27 | A Jerry Weiner - Evelyn Weiner; Aloha | 57.74%
| 0.88 | James A Kibler - Lieselotte Kibler; Aloha | 55.95%
| 0.89 | Sylvia Noe - Edith Heise; Aloha | 52.98%
| 0.64 | Jack Baima - Eleanor P Gay; Aloha | 51.19%
| 0.57 | David Broek - Jeanne D Griffin; Aloha | 51.04%
| |
---|